Form 20 Vidhansabha Election 2004(Assembly Constituencies wise Booth wise votes polled)

AcNo AcName AcNo AcName AcNo AcName AcNo AcName
1 Karanjia(ST) 38 Jagatsinghpur(SC) 75 Berhampur 112 Sonepur(SC)
2 Jashipur(ST) 39 Kissannagar 76 Chikiti 113 Binka
3 Bahalda(ST) 40 Mahanga 77 Mohana 114 Birmaharajpur
4 Rairangpur(ST) 41 Salepur(SC) 78 Ramagiri(ST) 115 Athmallik
5 Bangriposi(ST) 42 Gobindpur 79 Parlakhemundi 116 Angul
6 Kuliana(ST) 43 Cuttack Sadar 80 Gunupur(ST) 117 Hindol(SC)
7 Baripada 44 Cuttack City 81 Bissam-Cuttack(ST) 118 Dhenkanal
8 Baisinga(ST) 45 Choudwar 82 Rayagada(ST) 119 Gondia
9 Khunta(ST) 46 Banki 83 Lakshmipur(ST) 120 Kamakhyanagar
10 Udala(ST) 47 Athgarh 84 Pottangi(ST) 121 Pallahara
11 Bhograi 48 Baramba 85 Koraput 122 Talcher(SC)
12 Jaleswar 49 Balipatna(SC) 86 Malkanagiri(SC) 123 Padampur
13 Basta 50 Bhubaneswar 87 Chitrakonda(ST) 124 Melchhamunda
14 Balasore 51 Jatni 88 Kotpad(ST) 125 Bijepur
15 Soro 52 Pipli 89 Jeypore 126 Bhatli(SC)
16 Simulia 53 Nimapara(SC) 90 Nowrangpur 127 Bargarh
17 Nilgiri 54 Kakatpur 91 Kodinga(ST)) 128 Sambalpur
18 Bhandaripokhari(SC) 55 Satyabadi 92 Dabugam(ST) 129 Brajarajnagar
19 Bhadrak 56 Puri 93 Umarkote(ST) 130 Jharsuguda
20 Dhamnagar 57 Brahmagiri 94 Nawapara 131 Laikera(ST)
21 Chandbali(SC) 58 Chilka 95 Khariar 132 Kuchinda(ST)
22 Basudevpur 59 Khurda 96 Dharamgarh(SC) 133 Rairakhol(SC)
23 Sukinda 60 Begunia 97 Koksara 134 Deogarh
24 Korai 61 Ranpur 98 Junagarh 135 Sundargarh
25 Jajpur(SC) 62 Nayagarh 99 Bhawanipatna(SC) 136 Talsara(ST)
26 Dharamsala 63 Khandapara 100 Narla(ST) 137 Rajgangpur(ST)
27 Barchana 64 Daspalla 101 Kesinga 138 Biramitrapur(ST)
28 Bari-Derabisi 65 Jaganathprasad(SC) 102 Balliguda(ST) 139 Rourkela
29 Binjharpur(SC) 66 Bhanjanagar 103 Udayagiri(ST) 140 Raghunathpali(ST)
30 Aul 67 Suruda 104 Phulbani(SC) 141 Bonai(ST)
31 Patamundai(SC) 68 Aska 105 Boudh 142 Champua(ST)
32 Rajnagar 69 Kavisuryanagar 106 Titilagarh(SC) 143 Patna(ST)
33 Kendrapara 70 Kodala 107 Kantabanji 144 Keonjhar(ST)
34 Patkura 71 Khallikote 108 Patnagarh 145 Telkoi(ST)
35 Tirtol 72 Chatrapur 109 Saintala 146 Ramachandrapur
36 Ersama 73 Hinjili 110 Loisingha 147 Anandapur(SC)
37 Balikuda 74 Gopalpur(SC) 111 Bolangir    

Copyright © 2013, Office of the Chief Electoral Officer, Odisha All rights reserved. Site best viewed on 1024 X 768 and higher.